?

Log in

 
 
20 August 2009 @ 01:33 pm
Japanese Big Bang Album...  
is ehhh... i mean several songs are mildly extremely amazing... like follow me... (omg <3<3<3)

but anyway... his whole big bang in japan thing has helped me realize how much i love big bang. i mean.. damn. i feel like my big bang love is like the love one might have for a childhood best friend or a pie... lets use pie...

you always knew you loved this pie.. but you took its presence for granted until your dumb-ass bitch mother put something just a tad too much in it... and made you take notice of it..

and now you realize that this pie is the most amazing thing in your life... and you just cant wait for that pie to get back to Korea and start making amazing amazing music again.
 
 
 
shepardlover on August 20th, 2009 10:41 pm (UTC)
and you just cant wait for that pie to get back to Korea and start making amazing amazing music again.
I love this.
Pie is gross though. Big Bang >>>> Pie
sujudavidsujudavid on August 20th, 2009 11:27 pm (UTC)
Big Bang > Life itself
shepardlover on August 20th, 2009 11:29 pm (UTC)
TVXQ > Big Bang > Life itself
sujudavidsujudavid on August 21st, 2009 06:54 am (UTC)
SUJU>TVXQ>BIG BANG>LIFE ITSELF
shepardlover on August 21st, 2009 08:41 pm (UTC)
YOUR STATEMENT IS FALSE AND DEFIES THE LAWS OF THE UNIVERSE!
sujudavidsujudavid on August 21st, 2009 10:35 pm (UTC)
YOUR STATEMENT IS FALSE!! YOU SIAD YOURSELF BIGBANG>LIFE ITSELF AND TVXQ IS INCLUDED IN LIFE ITSELF

BiiTCH
shepardlover on August 21st, 2009 11:05 pm (UTC)
NO, YOU SAID BIG BANG>LIFE ITSELF. I ADDED THAT TVXQ>BIG BANG. WHICH IS TRUE. TVXQ ARE FUCKING GODS. THEY'RE BY NATURE>LIFE ITSELF.
sujudavidsujudavid on August 22nd, 2009 07:35 am (UTC)
WHOEVER TOLD YOU THAT IS FULL OF LIES
shepardlover on August 22nd, 2009 09:15 am (UTC)
THEY SAID IT THEMSELVES STUPID!

THEY'RE NOT CALLED THE RISING GODS OF THE EAST FOR NOTHING!

And you should check my most recent LJ post. It's full of sexy.
sujudavidsujudavid on August 22nd, 2009 09:08 pm (UTC)
YOU CANT JUST GO AND DECLARE YOURSELF GREATER THEN LIFE
shepardlover on August 23rd, 2009 12:21 am (UTC)
YES YOU CAN! AND THEY DID IT!
sujudavidsujudavid on August 23rd, 2009 02:20 am (UTC)
mmmemmm gurllll thaz nah how things worrk...

altough i dont what im ranting about... style aside dbsk is obviously more talented then big bang
shepardlover on August 23rd, 2009 02:38 am (UTC)
lol. ilu. Like... for saying that. rofl.
sujudavidsujudavid on August 23rd, 2009 03:21 am (UTC)
well girl da truth is the truth haha
shepardlover on August 23rd, 2009 03:49 am (UTC)
Ok, JYP.
sujudavidsujudavid on August 23rd, 2009 03:53 am (UTC)
OMG BEST COMPLIMENT EVAR!
shepardlover on August 23rd, 2009 05:09 am (UTC)
lol. I know, right?

Hey, at least the man can spell English correctly, unlike someone else we know.
sujudavidsujudavid on August 23rd, 2009 07:06 am (UTC)
*slapsface* oye... yeah... lezzz.. lets just let that die... we shouldn't make fun of the engrrish... its bad class